2018  Christopher Nitsch                    Frau Stefanie Steinhauf

2017  Günter Hufe                            Frau Dagmar Büche

2016  Dirk Junkermann                     Frau Sabine Dörken

2015  Marcus Becherer                     Frau Birgitta Kempkes

2014  Andreas Heirich                       Frau Ute Klapdohr

2013  Clemens van Oy                      Frau Irmengard Borgmann

2012  Gunther Beykirch                    Frau Silke Heirich

2011 Ferdi Breuer, 3.Komp.               Frau Bärbel van Oy, 3.Komp.

2010 Bernd Boßmann, 2.Komp.         Frau Ruth Egerlandt, Reiterzug

2009 Ulrich Dörken, 3.Komp.             Frau Gabriele Sicking, 3.Komp.

2008 Dirk Knopf, 4.Komp.                 Frau Helga Weck, 4.Komp.

2007 Jürgen van der Kuil, 3. Kp.        Frau Gaby Klein, 2.Kp.

2006 Martin Buers, 4. Kp                  Frau Martina Stepput, 1.Kp

2005 Klaus-Diet. Schöneberg, 4.Kp    Frau Birgit Schmidt, 2. Kp

2004 Christian Peltzer, 4. Kp             Frau Silke Breuer, 3. Kp

2003 Conny Reinhard jun. 1. Kp       Frau Gabi Schneider, 3. Kp.

2002 Dietmar Angenendt, 1.Kp        Frau Anne Gerlach, 2. Kp

2001 Theo Verstege, 3. Kp              Frau Gaby Stocklassa, 4. Kp

2000 Dr. Bernd Kötter, Rzg              Frau Hildegard Gall, 2. Kp

1999 Albert Amerkamp, 2. Kp         Frau Iris Mölders, 2. Kp

1998 Hans-Dieter R÷stel, 3. Kp       Frau Andrea Wegert, Rzg

1997 Hans-Josef Hemmers, 3. Kp    Frau Karla Kölken, 2. Kp

1996 Carsten Sicking, 3. Kp            Frau Lydia Bückmann, 4. Kp

1995 Hans van der Kuil, 3. Kp        Frau Christiane Hetzel, 2. Kp

1994 Wolfgang Kux, Rzg                Frau Monika Hufe, 1. Kp

1993 Ulrich Weck, 4. Kp                 Frau Ingrid Wüstefeld, 3. Kp

1992 Klaus Dieter Pollmann           Frau Monika van der Linde, Rzg

1991 Werner Schäfer, 3. Kp            Frau Hannelore Löll, 2. Kp

1990 Heinz-Dieter Gerwers, 1. Kp   Frau Hildegard Dymski, 2. Kp

1989 Klaus Walter, 2. Kp                 Frau Doris Zimmermann, 3. Kp

1988 Joseph Schmitz, 1. Kp           Frau Ingrid Gartelmann, 2. Kp

1987 Reinhold van Onna, Rzg         Frau Gertrud Liman, Rzg

1986 Hermann Meiring, Rzg           Frau Hannelore Vogelsang, Rzg

1985 Bernd Beykirch, 1. Kp            Frau Hanni Spelmanns, 2. Kp

1984 Fritz Gartelmann, 2. Kp          Frau Regina Pannenbecker, Rzg  

1983 Conny Reinhard, 1. Kp           Frau Ulla Hemmers, 4. Kp

1982 Willi Tittmann, 3. Kp              Frau Eva Langhoff, 3. Kp

1981 Winfried Huvermann, 3. Kp     Frau Inge Moschüring, 2. Kp

1980 Heinz Smolik, 1. Kp               Frau Inge Watermann, 4. Kp

1979 Horst Wasberg, 3. Kp            Frau Ingrid Bückmann, Rzg

1978 Werner Hamacher, 3. Kp        Frau Renate Peitsch, Rzg

1977 Karl-Heinz Ortlinghaus           Frau Rita Abbing, 2. Kp

1976 Ferdi Breuer, 3. Kp                Frau Rita Tekath, 4. Kp

1975 Werner Brücker, Rzg              Frau Marlies Schmidt, Rzg

1974 Jürgen Peitsch, Rzg               Frau Gabriele Hamacher, Rzg

1973 Dieter Tenbörg, Rzg              Frau Vera Schweer, 2. Kp

1972 Josef Riemekasten, Rzg         Frau Christel Nanz, 2. Kp

1971 Dieter Wilming, 4. Kp            Frau Gisela Ehrlein, Rzg

1970 Karl-Heinz van Oy, 3. Kp        Frau Ingrid Evertz, 2. Kp

1969 Karl-Heinz Langen, 1. Kp       Frau Marianne Jacobs, 2. Kp

1968 Dietmar Unger, 2. Kp             Frau Dr. Inge Pottmeyer, Rzg

1967 Edmund Scholten, 2. Kp        Frau Ruth Simon, 2. Kp

1966 Dr. Karlhans Hessling, Rzg     Frau Anni Tenholter, 2. Kp

1965 Erich Piel, Rzg                      Frau Hanneliese Meiring, Rzg

1964 Rolf Dassing, Rzg                 Frau Margarete K÷tter, Rzg

1963 Willi Tittmann, 3. Kp             Frau Lulu Romen-Gessel, passiv

1962 Fritz Seever, 3. Kp                Frau Dorothea Trapp, Rzg

1961 Heinrich Rösen, 1. Kp           Frau Christa Falk, Rzg

1960 Fritz Bleckmann, 1. Kp          Frau Henrike Reuber, passiv

1959 Josef di Fabio, 2. Kp             Frau Paula Buschmann, 2. Kp

1958 Helmut van Dreumel, 4. Kp   Frau Ilse Jacobs, Rzg

1957 Aloys Emberger, 3. Kp          Frau Thea Gerlach, 2. Kp

1956 Karl-Heinz Gerlach, 4. Kp      Frau Elisabeth Veelmann, 1. Kp

1955 Helmut Schlette, Rzg            Frau Franzis Jamin, 2. Kp

1954 Josef Möllenbeck, 2. Kp        Frau Maria Arera, 2. Kp

1953 Alexander Grams, 1. Kp         Frau Anni Winkelmann, Rzg

1952 Bruno Assmann, 2. Kp           Frau Traute Termier, Rzg

1951 Anton Ridder, 3. Kp              Frau Marga Schnickers, Rzg

1950 Kurt Georges, 3. Kp              Frau Herta Schmitz, 1. Kp

1949 Kurt Fischer, 4. Kp                Frau Maria Winkelmann, 2. Kp

1939 Fritz Gert÷nis (sen) 3. Kp     Frl. Minchen Ludwig, Rzg

1938 Heinrich Kirchmann, 3. Kp     Frau Ruth Geldermann, 3. Kp

1937 Emil Füntmann, Rzg             Frau Otti Unverdross, 4. Kp

1936 Heinrich Becker, 3. Kp           Frau Elisabeth Schwaack, 2. Kp

1935 Franz Schroers, 2. Kp           Frau Lydia Pannenbecker, Rzg

1934 Heinrich Ressing, 3. Kp         Frl. Elisabeth Schmidt, Rzg

1933 Theodor Kaldenhoff, Rzg      Frau Julie Furthmann, Rzg

1932 Franz Nöttgen, Rzg              Frau Martha Liman, Rzg

1931 Wilhelm Hermsen, 4. Kp       Frau Martha Müller-Stams, Rzg

1930 Herbert Schlette, Rzg          Frau Else Bruckmann, Rzg

1929 Max Compart, 2. Kp             Frau Maria K÷nig

1928 August Schäfer, 1. Kp           Frau Änne Furthmann, Rz

1927 Heinrich B÷hmer, 1. Kp        Frau Maria Fassbender, Rzg

1926 Wilhelm Horn, 2. Kp            Frau Agathe Gessel, Rzg

1925 Hermann Hecheltjen, 3. K   Frau Maria Stams

1924 Heinrich de Fries, 2. Kp       Frau Lilly Kamphausen

1922 Julius Darmstädter, 4. Kp     Frau Doris Adam

1913 Hans Kampen, Rzg             Frau Luise Habich

1912 Josef Otto, Rzg                  Frau Emmy Schmid

1911 August Hortmann               Frau Philippine Lau

1910 Eduard Kock, 4. Kp             Frau Maria Kaldenhoff

1909 Josef Temming, 3. Kp          Frau Emilie Scholten

1908 Karl Br÷ckerhoff                 Frau Alphonsine Lⁿühgen

1907 Louis Lücking, 4. Kp            Frau Alwine Darmstädter  

1906 Walter Schütz, 2. Kp            Frau Paula Poppelbaum

1905 Wilhelm Lisner, 4. Kp           Frau Mieze Ridder

1904 Max Evers, 1. Kp                 Frau Ottilie Krieg

1903 Wilhelm Kesseler, Rzg           Frau Katharina Kampe

1902 Otto Mager, 1. Kp                 Frl. Agnes Kaiser

1901 August van den Bruck, 1. Kp  Frl. Emma Schröder

1900 Ernst Spickermann, 1. Kp     Frl. Julie Wilke

1899 Wilhelm Schmidt, 2. Kp       Frau Hendrieka Andriessen

1898 Albert Wellen, 4. Kp            Frau A. M÷llenhoff

1897 Heinrich de Fries, 2. Kp       Frl. Anni Schmidt

1896 Gustav Schöler                  Frau Lambert Ridder

1895 August Scheuten                Frau W. Hoettger

1894 Ludwig Schmitz                 Frau Auguste von Moock

1893 Rudolf ten Hompel             Frau Elise Schröder

1892 Hermann Schievekamp       Frau Franziska Schwerd

1891 Cornelius Reuys, 2. Kp        Frau Lina Tenhaeff

1890 Georg Schultze, Rzg           Frau Marie Dⁿms

1889 Hermann Bützler               Frau Anna Luyken

1887 Carl Lange                        Frau Emma Bösken

1886 Franz Theodor Otte, 2. K    Frau PrΣsident Schmidt

1885 Bernhard Bⁿckmann           Frau Trautchen Wilk

1884 Wilhelm Burghardt             Frau Anna Schultze

1883 Ludwig Lans, Rzg              Frau Johanna Sels

1882 August van der Linden       Frau Bürgermeister Baur

1881 Ferdinand Vogt                  Frau Berta Tenhaeff

1880 Heinrich Mühlenweg           Frau Elise Schwerdt

1879 Heinrich Ridder, Rzg           Frau Marie Geerling

1878 Josef Westerholz, 2. K        Frau Marie Trapp

1877 Anton Schüler, 2. Kp          Frau Landrat Frowein

1876 Gustav Heintzel                 Frau Maria Kielmann

1875 Theodor Hesper                 Frau Alwine Westhoff

1874 August Kluwe, 2. Kp           Frau Meta Westermann

1873 Heinrich Wolters                Frau M. Kⁿchel-Sels

1872 Joseph Tüshaus, 2. Kp       Frau Elisabeth von Maltitz

1871 H. Heitzer                         Frau Anna Moldrings

1869 H. Hecheltjen                    Frau Lina Janssen

1868 Wilhelm Lohmeyer, 1. K     Frau Auguste Schmidt

1867 Johann K÷nig                    Frau Adeline Winter

1865 Wilhelm Lange                   Frau J. Maubach

1864 Fr. Kahnert                        Frau Marie Beyer

1863 H. Mⁿhlenweg, 4. Kp          Frau Alwine Zaudy

1862 Fr. Kahnert                        Frau L. Hegmann

1861 Hermann Lans, Rzg           Frau Gertrude von Moock

1860 Jacob Schmidt, 2. Kp         Frau Maria Land

1858 Johann Boomkamp           Frau Elli Decken

1857 Ignatz Pieper                   Frau Emma Bettger

1856 Gottfried Schlinkmann      Frau Wilhelmine Andriessen

1855 Hermann Kreitz               Frau Rica Kalle

1854 F. Meyneken                   Frau Wilhelmine Bettger

1853 Matthias Verheyen          Frau Dr. Sels

1852 Johann Hecheltjen          Frau Chr. Janssen

1851 H. Heßling                     Frau Josephine Beckmann

1850 D. Adam                        Frau Aletta Welsch

1849 C.J. Siebel, 2. Kp            Frau Gertrud Coenen

1848 Chr. H. Decken               Frau Gertrud Schmidt

1847 A. Mⁿller, 2. Kp              Frau Alwine Gernsheimer

1846 L. v. Hausen                 Frau Clara Luck